WYKAZ CZŁONKÓW KOŁA PSZCZELARZY

Stan na 07.02.2019r.

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię

Liczba rodzin

1

Batko Katarzyna

15

2

Bączek Jan

35

3

Bogusz Wincenty

5

4

Bogusz Andrzej

5

5

Bojko Zbigniew

5

6

Brzeżański Edward

30

7

Chudyba Marcin

50

8

Dudzik Marek

70

9

Dziaduła Marian

10

10

Fior Stanisław

12

11

Gogola Piotr

10

12

Golonka Kazimierz

35

13

Gołąb Andrzej

16

14

Góra Roman

16

15

Haraf Aldona

20

16

Hajdo Lucjan

10

17

Jasina Andrzej

40

18

Jarek Jerzy

10

19

Kawa Mieczysław

120

20

Kawa Piotr

20

21

Kawa Tomasz

10

22

Koczwara Józef

25

23

Korbel Marcin

15

24

Kuboń Tadeusz

10

25

Ładoń Wiesław

5

26

Mamrosz Eugeniusz

40

27

Michałek Władysław

6

28

Michałek Zenon

25

29

Mizera Włodzimierz

7

30

Molak Grzegorz

15

31

Nieć Jarosław

30

32

Nitsch Adam

35

33

Nosek Piotr

80

34

Nowak Bolesław

25

35

Nowak Grzegorz

20

36

Osmęda Jan

20

37

Osmęda Natalia

5

38

Pławecki Stefan

15

39

Polański Krzysztof

5

40

Powroźnik Czesław

5

41

Powroźnik Ryszard

10

42

Prokop Kazimierz

25

43

Przeklasa Henryk

20

44

Robak Marcin

30

45

Ropelewski Oskar

30

46

Sidor Kazimierz

60

47

Sikorska Renata

25

48

Ślamczyk Paweł

10

49

Stolarz Kazimierz

18

50

Stróżak Szczepan

30

51

Szczęsny Stanisław

50

52

Wnętrzak Marcin

10

53

Woda Stanisław

40

54

Wojnicki Władysław

5

55

Wołek Jan

10

56

Wrona Konstanty

45

57

Wrona Lesław

20

58

Zając Bolesław

25

59

Zelek Józef

5

 

 

1400

 

 

 

Stan na 12.02.2017r.

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię

Liczba rodzin

1 Batko Katarzyna
2 Bączek Jan 25
3 Biedroń Tomasz 5
4 Bogusz Wincenty 15
5 Bojko Zbigniew 4
6 Brzeżański Edward 30
7 Chudyba Marcin 36
8 Dziaduła Marian 15
9 Dudzik Marek 70
10 Fior Stanisław 15
11 Golonka Kazimierz 20
12 Gołąb Andrzej 16
13 Haraf Aldona 52
14 Jasina Andrzej 40
15 Kawa Mieczysław 120
16 Kawa Tomasz 7
17 Kawa Piotr 20
18 Koczwara Józef 25
19 Korbel Marcin 15
20 Kuboń Tadeusz 10
21 Ładoń Wiesław 8
22 Makowski Wiesław 6
23 Mamrosz Eugeniusz 30
24 Michałek Władysław 6
25 Michałek Zenon 25
26 Mizera Włodzimierz 8
27 Nitsch Adam 35
28 Nieć Jarosław 22
29 Nosek Piotr 80
30 Nowak Bolesław 25
31 Nowak Grzegorz 3
32 Opioła Maria 7
33 Osmęda Jan 25
34 Osmęda Natalia 3
35 Pławecki Stefan 20
36 Polański Krzysztof 5
37 Powroźnik Czesław 6
38 Powroźnik Ryszard 15
39 Prokop Kazimierz 20
40 Przeklasa Henryk 10
41 Robak Marcin 30
42 Ropelewski Oskar 35
43 Sidor Kazimierz 40
44 Sikorska Renata 25
45 Stróżak Szczepan 20
46 Stolarz Kazimierz 17
47 Szczerba Józef 6
48 Szczęsny Stanisław 50
49 Wnętrzak Marcin 6
50 Woda Stanisław 40
51 Wojnicki Władysław 5
52 Wołek Jan 10
53 Wrona Konstanty 40
54 Wrona Lesław 20
55 Zając Bolesław 25
56 Zelek Józef 10
     
  Razem 1283